CALENDARIO e CLASSIFICA

 

CALENDARIO SERIE "C1" – 2018/2019

A: 21/9

1^ GIORNATA

R: 18/1

1 - 1

BZPIANI – PINETA

 

0-6 tav

COMANO – C.BLEGGIO

 

8 - 2

F.FIEMME – IMPERIAL GRUMO

 

3 - 6

LEVICO TERME – LAGARINA

 

7 - 7

MEZZOLOMBARDO – BRENTONICO 

 

5 - 3

OLYMPIA R. – MARLENGO F5

 

4 - 7

TAVERNARO – FEBBRE GIALLA

 

5 - 0

TRENTO – FIAVE’ 1945

 

 

 

 

A: 28/9

2^ GIORNATA

R: 25/1

5 - 4

BRENTONICO – OLYMPIA R.

 

7 - 4

C.BLEGGIO – BZPIANI

 

2 - 6

FEBBRE GIALLA – TRENTO

 

4 - 5

FIAVE’ 1945 – F.FIEMME

 

9 - 9

IMPERIAL GRUMO – COMANO

 

7 - 4

LAGARINA – MEZZOLOMBARDO

 

4 - 2

MARLENGO F5 – TAVERNARO

 

5 - 4

PINETA – LEVICO TERME

 

A: 5/10

3^ GIORNATA

R: 1/2

6 - 1

BZPIANI – COMANO

 

9 - 1

FIAVE’ 1945 – IMPERIAL GRUMO

 

3 - 2

FUTSAL FIEMME – FEBBRE GIALLA

 

7 - 10

LEVICO TERME – C.BLEGGIO

 

3 - 9

MEZZOLOMBARDO – PINETA

 

6 - 2

OLYMPIA R. – LAGARINA

 

2 - 7

TAVERNARO – BRENTONICO

 

9 - 2

TRENTO – MARLENGO F5

 

A: 12/10

4^ GIORNATA

R: 8/2

5 - 7

BRENTONICO – TRENTO

 

5 - 7

C.BLEGGIO – MEZZOLOBARDO

 

6 - 6

COMANO – LEVICO TERME

 

13 - 5

FEBBRE GIALLA – FIAVE’ 1945

 

10 - 9

IMPERIAL GRUMO – BOLZANOPIANI

 

5 - 3

LAGARINA – TAVERANRO

 

6 - 5

MARLENGO F5 – F.FIEMME

 

4 - 3

PINETA – OLYMPIA R.

 

 

A: 19/10

5^ GIORNATA

R: 15/2

2 - 1

FEBBRE GIALLA – IMPERIAL GRUMO

 

5 - 6

FIAVE’ 1945 – MARLENGO F5

 

7 - 0

F.FIEMME – BRENTONICO

 

6 - 6

LEVICO TERME – BZPIANI

 

7 - 5

MEZZOLOMBARDO – COMANO

 

7 - 2

OLYMPIA R. – C.BLEGGIO

 

2 - 8

TAVERNARO – PINETA

 

5 - 4

TRENTO – LAGARINA

 

 

A: 26/10

6^ GIORNATA

R: 22/2

6 - 0

BZPIANI – MEZZOLOMBARDO

 

7 - 5

BRENTONICO – FIAVE’ 1945

 

9 - 7

C.BLEGGIO – TAVERNARO

 

3 - 9

COMANO – OLYMPIA R.

 

7 - 6

IMPERIAL GRUMO – LEVICO TERME

 

2 - 1

LAGARINA – F.FIEMME

 

6 - 6

MARLENGO F5 – FEBBRE GIALLA

 

3 - 2

PINETA – TRENTO

 

 

A: 2/11

7^ GIORNATA

R: 1/3

3 - 1

FEBBRE GIALLA – BRENTONICO C5

 

1 - 4

FIAVE’ 1945 – LAGARINA

 

2 - 3

F.FIEMME – PINETA

 

8 - 0

MARLENGO F5 – IMPERIAL GRUMO

 

4 - 9

MEZZOLOMBARDO – LEVICO TERME

 

3 - 3

OLYMPIA R. – BZPIANI

 

2 - 7

TAVERNARO – COMANO

 

7 - 7

TRENTO – C.BLEGGIO

 

A: 9/11

8^ GIORNATA

R: 8/3

4 - 2

BZPIANI – TAVERNARO

 

6 - 5

BRENTONICO – MARLENGO F5

 

5 - 5

C.BLEGGIO – F.FIEMME

 

4 - 6

COMANO – TRENTO

 

6 - 13

IMPERIAL GRUMO – MEZZOLOMBARDO

 

6 - 6

LAGARINA C5 – FEBBRE GIALLA

 

7 - 9

LEVICO TERME – OLYMPIA R.

 

5 - 3

PINETA – FIAVE’ 1945

 

A: 16/11

9^ GIORNATA

R: 15/3

 

BRENTONICO – IMPERIAL GRUMO

 

 

FEBBRE GIALLA – PINETA

 

 

FIAVE’ 1945 – C.BLEGGIO

 

 

F.FIEMME – COMANO

 

 

MARLENGO F5 – LAGARINA

 

 

OLYMPIA R. – MEZZOLOMBARDO

 

 

TAVERNARO – LEVICO TERME

 

 

TRENTO – BZPIANI

 

A: 22/11

10^ GIORNATA

R: 22/3

 

BZPIANI – F.FIEMME

 

 

CALCIO BLEGGIO – FEBBRE GIALLA

 

 

COMANO – FIAVE’ 1945

 

 

IMPERIAL GRUMO – OLYMPIA R.

 

 

LAGARINA – BRENTONICO

 

 

LEVICO TERME – TRENTO

 

 

MEZZOLOMBARDO – TAVERNARO

 

 

PINETA – MARLENGO F5

 

A: 30/11

11^ GIORNATA

R: 26/3

 

BRENTONICO – PINETA

 

 

FEBBRE GIALLA – COMANO T. FIAVE’

 

 

FIAVE’ 1945 – BZPIANI

 

 

F.FIEMME – LEVICO TERME

 

 

LAGARINA – IMPERIAL GRUMO

 

 

MARLENGO F5 – C.BLEGGIO

 

 

TAVERNARO – OLYMPIA R.

 

 

TRENTO – MEZZOLOMBARDO

 

A: 7/12

12^ GIORNATA

R: 29/3

 

BOLZANOPIANI – FEBBRE GIALLA

 

 

C.BLEGGIO – BRENTONICO

 

 

COMANO – MARLENGO F5

 

 

IMPERIAL GRUMO – TAVERNARO

 

 

LEVICO TERME – FIAVE’ 1945

 

 

MEZZOLOMBARDO – F.FIEMME

 

 

OLYMPIA R. – TRENTO

 

 

PINETA – LAGARINA

 

A: 14/12

13^ GIORNATA

R: 5/4

 

BRENTONICO – COMANO

 

 

FEBBRE GIALLA – LEVICO TERME

 

 

FIAVE’ 1945 – MEZZOLOMBARDO

 

 

F.FIEMME – OLYMPIA R.

 

 

LAGARINA – C.BLEGGIO

 

 

MARLENGO F5 – BZPIANI

 

 

PINETA – IMPERIAL GRUMO

 

 

TRENTO – TAVERNARO

 

A: 21/12

14^ GIORNATA

R: 12/4

 

BZPIANI – BRENTONICO

 

 

MEZZOLOMBARDO – FEBBRE GIALLA

 

 

C.BLEGGIO – PINETA

 

 

COMANO – LAGARINA

 

 

LEVICO TERME – MARLENGO F5

 

 

OLYMPIA R. – FIAVE’ 1945

 

 

TAVERNARO – F.FIEMME

 

 

TRENTO – IMPERIAL GRUMO

 

A: 11/1

15^ GIORNATA

R: 19/4

 

BRENTONICO – LEVICO TERME

 

 

FEBBRE GIALLA – OLYMPIA ROVERETO

 

 

FIAVE’ 1945 – TAVERNARO

 

 

F.FIEMME – TRENTO

 

 

IMPERIAL GRUMO – C.BLEGGIO

 

 

LAGARINA – BZPIANI

 

 

MARLENGO F5 – MEZZOLOMBARDO

 

 

PINETA – COMANO

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA SERIE "C1" – 2018/2019

 

 

 

 

SQUADRE

PUNTI

Giocate

Vinte

Pari

Perse

GFatti

GSubiti

Class.

PINETA

22

8

7

1

0

38

20

TRENTO

19

8

6

1

1

47

27

OLYMPIA ROVERETO

16

8

5

1

2

46

29

LAGARINA C5

16

8

5

1

2

36

29

FEBBRE GIALLA

14

8

4

2

2

41

32

CALCIO BLEGGIO

14

8

4

2

2

51

44

FUTSAL FIEMME

13

8

4

1

3

36

24

MARLENGO F.F.

13

8

4

1

3

40

38

BRENTONICO C5

13

8

4

1

3

38

40

BOLZANOPIANI

12

8

3

3

2

39

30

10°

MEZZOLOMBARDO

10

8

3

1

4

46

54

11°

IMPERIAL GRUMO

7

8

2

1

5

36

64

12°

LEVICO TERME

5

8

1

2

5

48

54

13°

COMANO T. FIAVE’

5

8

1

3

4

35

51

14°

FIAVE’ 1945

3

8

1

0

7

32

46

15°

TAVERNARO

0

8

0

0

8

24

51

16°

 

 

 

 

 

DATI CAMPIONATO – 2018/2019

 

TOTALE

IN CASA

FUORI CASA

G.S.
FEBBRE GIALLA

G

V

N

P

GF

GS

Diff

G

V

N

P

GF

GS

Diff

G

V

N

P

GF

GS

Diff

8

4

2

2

41

32

+9

4

3

0

1

20

13

+7

4

1

2

1

21

19

+2

 

PRESENZE e RETI – 2018/2019

ORGANICO COMPLETO

DATI STATISTICI

GIOCATORI

Pres

Gol

10m

Rig

Puniz

%Gol

A

E

01-SARTIN Stefano (P)

8

26*

1*

0*

0*

3,25*

1

-

12-CAVALLI Andrea (P)

0

0*

0*

0*

0*

0,00*

-

-

21-COREA Nicola (P)

1

3*

0*

0*

0*

3*

-

-

02-DE SARRO Angelo

7

11

-

-

2

1,57

1

-

03-LAZZARINI Gianmarco (Cap.)

8

3

-

-

-

0,37

2

-

04-CREPALDI Thomas

7

1

-

-

-

0,14

1

-

05-ESPOSTI Gualtiero

7

0

-

-

-

0,00

-

-

06-CASARIN Stefano (V. Cap.)

8

2

-

-

-

0,25

1

-

07-FERRATO Alessio

5

0

-

-

-

0,00

-

-

08-PERINI Andrea

8

9

2

-

-

1,12

1

-

09-POLINETTI Davide

7

2

-

-

-

0,28

1

-

10-FRANGIPANI Lorenzo

6

0/3*

-

-

-

0,00

1

-

11-GARBIN Alessandro

8

8

-

-

-

1

2

-

13-ANGELINI Daniele

3

0

-

-

-

0,00

-

-

14-DA RE Bryan

2

0

-

-

-

0,00

-

-

15-FLORIAN Davide

4

5

-

-

-

1,25

-

-

16-MEZZANOTTE Igor

0

0

-

-

-

0,00

-

-

17-BONATO Silvio

0

0

-

-

-

0,00

-

-

18-BIASIO Giorgio

0

0

-

-

-

0,00

-

-

                                                        * = subite dal portiere                                 AUTORETI A FAVORE :  0